Categoria Bronze (45+)


Grupo Data Horário N. Resultado
1 - Fase Classificatória 24/02/2018 08:30 1
ROCK`N ROLL
2  x  4
GRAN RESERVAS
1 - Fase Classificatória 24/02/2018 09:30 2
INTERNAZIONALE
4  x  3
LEGIÃO ESTRANGEIRA
1 - Fase Classificatória 24/02/2018 10:30 3
PUMAS
0  x  4
ALL BLACKS
1 - Fase Classificatória 03/03/2018 08:30 4
INTERNAZIONALE
8  x  3
PUMAS
1 - Fase Classificatória 03/03/2018 09:30 5
ROMA
3  x  2
GRAN RESERVAS
1 - Fase Classificatória 03/03/2018 10:30 6
ROCK`N ROLL
3  x  4
ALL BLACKS
1 - Fase Classificatória 07/03/2018 20:15 7
ROMA
1  x  5
LEGIÃO ESTRANGEIRA
1 - Fase Classificatória 07/03/2018 21:15 8
GRAN RESERVAS
0  x  3
ALL BLACKS
1 - Fase Classificatória 08/03/2018 20:15 9
ROCK`N ROLL
5  x  7
INTERNAZIONALE
1 - Fase Classificatória 17/03/2018 08:30 10
ROMA
1  x  7
ALL BLACKS
1 - Fase Classificatória 17/03/2018 09:30 11
LEGIÃO ESTRANGEIRA
10  x  4
PUMAS
1 - Fase Classificatória 17/03/2018 10:30 12
GRAN RESERVAS
2  x  8
INTERNAZIONALE
1 - Fase Classificatória 24/03/2018 08:30 13
LEGIÃO ESTRANGEIRA
4  x  6
ROCK`N ROLL
1 - Fase Classificatória 24/03/2018 09:30 14
ALL BLACKS
6  x  1
INTERNAZIONALE
1 - Fase Classificatória 24/03/2018 10:30 15
ROMA
1  x  4
PUMAS
1 - Fase Classificatória 03/04/2018 21:45 16
ROMA
2  x  7
INTERNAZIONALE
1 - Fase Classificatória 04/04/2018 20:15 17
PUMAS
0  x  5
ROCK`N ROLL
1 - Fase Classificatória 04/04/2018 21:15 18
LEGIÃO ESTRANGEIRA
8  x  3
GRAN RESERVAS
1 - Fase Classificatória 07/04/2018 08:30 19
ALL BLACKS
4  x  1
LEGIÃO ESTRANGEIRA
1 - Fase Classificatória 07/04/2018 09:30 20
PUMAS
4  x  5
GRAN RESERVAS
1 - Fase Classificatória 07/04/2018 10:30 21
ROMA
1  x  8
ROCK`N ROLL
1 - Fase Classificatória 14/04/2018 08:30 22
GRAN RESERVAS
3  x  3
ROCK`N ROLL
1 - Fase Classificatória 14/04/2018 09:30 23
LEGIÃO ESTRANGEIRA
3  x  3
INTERNAZIONALE
1 - Fase Classificatória 14/04/2018 10:30 24
ALL BLACKS
5  x  0
PUMAS
1 - Fase Classificatória 21/04/2018 08:30 25
GRAN RESERVAS
4  x  5
ROMA
1 - Fase Classificatória 21/04/2018 09:30 26
ALL BLACKS
3  x  4
ROCK`N ROLL
1 - Fase Classificatória 21/04/2018 10:30 27
PUMAS
1  x  9
INTERNAZIONALE
1 - Fase Classificatória 25/04/2018 20:15 28
LEGIÃO ESTRANGEIRA
5  x  3
ROMA
1 - Fase Classificatória 25/04/2018 21:15 29
ALL BLACKS
3  x  2
GRAN RESERVAS
1 - Fase Classificatória 26/04/2018 20:15 30
INTERNAZIONALE
3  x  1
ROCK`N ROLL
1 - Fase Classificatória 05/05/2018 08:30 31
PUMAS
3  x  5
LEGIÃO ESTRANGEIRA
1 - Fase Classificatória 05/05/2018 09:30 32
ALL BLACKS
14  x  2
ROMA
1 - Fase Classificatória 05/05/2018 10:30 33
INTERNAZIONALE
3  x  4
GRAN RESERVAS
1 - Fase Classificatória 08/05/2018 21:45 34
INTERNAZIONALE
6  x  5
ALL BLACKS
1 - Fase Classificatória 09/05/2018 20:15 35
PUMAS
7  x  4
ROMA
1 - Fase Classificatória 09/05/2018 21:15 36
ROCK`N ROLL
2  x  5
LEGIÃO ESTRANGEIRA
1 - Fase Classificatória 12/05/2018 08:30 37
INTERNAZIONALE
5  x  0
ROMA
1 - Fase Classificatória 12/05/2018 09:30 38
ROCK`N ROLL
2  x  3
PUMAS
1 - Fase Classificatória 12/05/2018 10:30 39
GRAN RESERVAS
4  x  3
LEGIÃO ESTRANGEIRA
1 - Fase Classificatória 19/05/2018 08:30 40
GRAN RESERVAS
5  x  3
PUMAS
1 - Fase Classificatória 19/05/2018 09:30 41
LEGIÃO ESTRANGEIRA
1  x  2
ALL BLACKS
1 - Fase Classificatória 19/05/2018 10:30 42
ROCK`N ROLL
13  x  1
ROMA
2 - Semi Final 26/05/2018 08:45 43
ALL BLACKS
5  x  0
GRAN RESERVAS
2 - Semi Final 26/05/2018 09:45 44
INTERNAZIONALE
3  x  2
LEGIÃO ESTRANGEIRA
3 - Final 09/06/2018 15:00 45
ALL BLACKS
 - 
INTERNAZIONALE