Panelas Cat. Livre (15+)


Grupo Data Horário N. Resultado
1 - Fase Classificatória 07/03/2020 15:00 1
Marombas
4  x  4
Capote
1 - Fase Classificatória 07/03/2020 16:00 2
Fica Quieto
4  x  9
Vulcaniters
1 - Fase Classificatória 07/03/2020 17:00 3
Pekhos
3  x  3
Azzurra
1 - Fase Classificatória 07/03/2020 18:00 4
Ruca Jr
1  x  1
Safra 04
1 - Fase Classificatória 21/03/2020 15:00 5
Marombas
 - 
Azzurra
1 - Fase Classificatória 21/03/2020 16:00 6
Safra 04
 - 
Capote
1 - Fase Classificatória 21/03/2020 17:00 7
Pekhos
 - 
Vulcaniters
1 - Fase Classificatória 21/03/2020 18:00 8
Ruca Jr
 - 
Fica Quieto
1 - Fase Classificatória 04/04/2020 15:00 9
Fica Quieto
 - 
Capote
1 - Fase Classificatória 04/04/2020 16:00 10
Safra 04
 - 
Marombas
1 - Fase Classificatória 04/04/2020 17:00 11
Azzurra
 - 
Vulcaniters
1 - Fase Classificatória 04/04/2020 18:00 12
Pekhos
 - 
Ruca Jr
1 - Fase Classificatória 25/04/2020 15:00 13
Marombas
 - 
Vulcaniters
1 - Fase Classificatória 25/04/2020 16:00 14
Azzurra
 - 
Ruca Jr
1 - Fase Classificatória 25/04/2020 17:00 15
Pekhos
 - 
Capote
1 - Fase Classificatória 25/04/2020 18:00 16
Safra 04
 - 
Fica Quieto
1 - Fase Classificatória 09/05/2020 15:00 17
Azzurra
 - 
Capote
1 - Fase Classificatória 09/05/2020 16:00 18
Marombas
 - 
Fica Quieto
1 - Fase Classificatória 09/05/2020 17:00 19
Vulcaniters
 - 
Ruca Jr
1 - Fase Classificatória 09/05/2020 18:00 20
Safra 04
 - 
Pekhos
1 - Fase Classificatória 23/05/2020 15:00 21
Marombas
 - 
Ruca Jr
1 - Fase Classificatória 23/05/2020 16:00 22
Vulcaniters
 - 
Capote
1 - Fase Classificatória 23/05/2020 17:00 23
Safra 04
 - 
Azzurra
1 - Fase Classificatória 23/05/2020 18:00 24
Fica Quieto
 - 
Pekhos
1 - Fase Classificatória 30/05/2020 15:00 25
Ruca Jr
 - 
Capote
1 - Fase Classificatória 30/05/2020 16:00 26
Fica Quieto
 - 
Azzurra
1 - Fase Classificatória 30/05/2020 17:00 27
Marombas
 - 
Pekhos
1 - Fase Classificatória 30/05/2020 18:00 28
Vulcaniters
 - 
Safra 04
2 - Semifinal Prata 06/06/2020 15:00 29
5º Colocado
 - 
8º Colocado
2 - Semifinal Prata 06/06/2020 16:00 30
6º Colocado
 - 
7º Colocado
3 - Semifinal Ouro 06/06/2020 17:00 31
1º Colocado
 - 
4º Colocado
3 - Semifinal Ouro 06/06/2020 18:00 32
2º Colocado
 - 
3º Colocado
4 - Final Prata 27/06/2020 15:30 33
Vencedor da SF
 - 
Vencedor da SF
5 - Final Ouro 27/06/2020 16:30 34
Vencedor da SF
 - 
Vencedor da SF